Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Championships before


2000 - Youth European Championships, Lamego, Portugal  Eternite/Beton  
 
Youth Boys  
    E F C  
  1 1   5 Martin Winkler Austria  
     
  2 4   7 Fredrik Persson Sweden  
     
  3 20   1 David Schuster Germany  
 
Youth Girls  
     
  1 1   1 Alexandra Schrimmel Austria  
     
  2 1   3 Sarka Machackova Czech Republic
     
  3 6   2 Sandra Nordin Sweden  
 
2001 - Youth European Championships, Tempo Praha, Czech Republic    
 
Youth Boys E F C  
     
  1 15   3 Sascha Mark Germany  
     
  2 16   2 Jörg Heilmann Germany  
     
  3 11   5 Jesper Andersson Sweden  
 
Youth Girls  
     
  1 1   3 Melanie Schuster Germany  
     
  2 5   1 Stefanie Blendermann Germany  
     
  3 4   3 Alexandra Schrimmel Austria  
 
2002 - Youth World Championships, Bad Münder, Germany  Eternite/Felt  
 
Youth Boys  
    E F C  
  1 12 1   Roy-Ingvar Strandh Sweden  
     
  2 6 2   Marco Templin Germany  
     
  3 12 3   Daniel Klosek Germany  
 
Youth Girls  
     
  1 3 2   Stefanie Blendermann Germany  
     
  2 9 1   Sandra Nordin Sweden  
     
  3 1 3   Jessica Werkmann Germany  
 
2003 - Youth European Championships, Linz, Austria  Eternite/Beton  
 
Youth Boys  
    E F C  
  1 10   2 Danny Hess Germany  
     
  2 3   13 Christian Häger Germany  
     
  3 6   5 Jesper Andersson Sweden  
 
Youth Girls  
     
  1 5   1 Giulia Grosso Germany  
     
  2 3   3 Stephanie Dallinger Austria  
     
  3 2   5 Carola Nitz Germany  
 
2004 - Youth World Championships, Olten, Switzerland  Eternite/Felt  
 
Youth Boys  
    E F C  
  1 17 1   Linus Sundström Sweden  
     
  2 3 2   Peter Eisenschmidt Sweden  
     
  3 2 4   Karel Molnár Czech Republic
 
Youth Girls  
     
  1 1 1   Andrea Hackl Austria  
     
  2 2 3   Karoline Karlsson Sweden  
     
  3 6 2   Birgit Cernicek Austria  
 
   
 
2005 - Youth European Championships, Pombal, Portugal  Eternite/Felt  
 
Youth Boys  
    E F C  
  1 3 3   Karel Molnár Czech Republic
     
  2 10 5   Csaba Pálinkás Hungary  
     
  3 4 6   Martin Jecný Czech Republic
 
Youth Girls  
     
  1 1 5   Birgit Cernicek Austria  
     
  2 7 3   Charlotte Ryner Sweden  
     
  3 8 2   Andrea Hackl Austria  
 
2006 - Youth World Championships, Odense, Denmark  Eternite/Beton  
 
Youth Boys  
    E F C  
  1 7   2 Simon Marti Switzerland
     
  2 20   1 Karel Molnar Czech Republic
     
  3 2   14 Gerrit Britz Germany  
 
Youth Girls  
     
  1 1   1 Karoline Karlsson Sweden  
     
  2 13   2 Charlotte Ryner Sweden  
     
  3 3   6 Karina Dobrovolna Czech Republic
 
2007 - Youth European Championships, Södertälje , Sweden  Eternite/Felt  
 
Youth Boys / matchplay  
    E F C  
  1 18 5   Max Hermann Germany  
     
  2 13 2   Martin Sjöberg Sweden  
     
  3 39 3   Filiph Svensson Sweden  
 
Youth Girls / matchplay  
     
  1 14 8   Madara Kirša Latvia  
     
  2 3 7   Jana Nakládalová Czech Republic
     
  3 2 2   Simona Handlová Czech Republic
 
2008 - Youth World Championships, Budapest, Hungary  Eternite/Felt  
 
Youth Boys / matchplay  
    E F C  
  1 13 8   Simon Schatz Austria  
     
  2 5 2   Filiph Svensson Sweden  
     
  3 23 8   Max Krämer Germany  
 
Youth Girls / matchplay  
     
  1 12 9   Karin Heschl Austria  
     
  2 5 3   Simona Handlová Czech Republic
     
  3 16 5   Jennifer Helm Austria  
 
   
 
2009 - Youth European Championships, Waldshut, Germany  Eternite/Beton  
 
Youth Boys / matchplay  
    E F C  
  1 3   2 Gerrit Britz Germany  
     
  2 1   17 Robin Hettrich Germany  
     
  3 5   8 Filiph Svensson Sweden  
 
Youth Girls / matchplay  
     
  1 5   4 Karin Heschl Austria  
     
  2 3   7 Anna Nitschke Germany  
     
  3 3   8 Lara Jehle Austria  
 
2010 - Youth World Championships, Sochi, Russia  Eternite/Mos  
 
Youth Boys / matchplay  
    E F C  
  1 4   8 Robin Hettrich Germany  
     
  2 12   1 Andreas Schneider Germany  
     
  3 8   28 Sebastian Peffer Germany  
 
Youth Girls / matchplay  
     
  1 11   8 Martina Danner Austria  
     
  2 3   13 Lina Liljegren Sweden  
     
  3 7   7 Jasmin Ehm Germany  
 
2011 - Youth European Championships, Naturns, Italy  Eternite/Beton  
 
Youth Boys / stroke play  
    E F C  
  1 2   6 Gerrit Below Germany  
     
  2 11   1 Lorenzo Levis Italy  
     
  3 6   2 Robin Hettrich Germany  
 
Youth Girls  / stroke play  
     
  1 4   1 Vanessa Peuker Germany  
     
  2 1   2 Annika Dellmann Germany  
     
  3 2   6 Anne Bollrich Germany  
 
Youth Boys / matchplay  
     
  1 2   7 Kevin Feuchtl Austria  
     
  2 6   2 Robin Hettrich Germany  
     
  3 18   16 Kai Lödding Switzerland
 
Youth Girls / matchplay  
     
  1 7   3 Katharina Benn Germany  
     
  2 2   6 Anne Bollrich Germany  
     
  3 4   1 Vanessa Peuker Germany  
 
   
 
From 2012 all individual matchplay results!  
 
2012 - Youth World Championships, Bad Münder, Germany  Eternite/Felt  
 
Youth Boys  
    E F C  
  1 8 2   Andreas Schneider Germany  
     
  2 10 1   Pascal Zeller Germany  
     
  3 3 11   Sebastian Piekorz Germany  
 
Youth Girls  
     
  1 4 2   Katharina Benn Germany  
     
  2 1 5   Annika Dellmann Germany  
     
  3 7 1   Sara Karlsson Sweden  
 
Youth Boys / Matchplay  
     
  1 4 27   Eetu Ikola Finland  
     
  2 15 6   Philip Lau Germany  
     
  3 5 8   Markus Nilsson Sweden  
 
Youth Girls / Matchplay  
     
  1 11 4   Lara Jehle Austria  
     
  2 2 5   Vanessa Peuker Germany  
     
  3 1 5   Annika Dellmann Germany  
 
2013 - Youth European Championships, Portel, Portugal  Eternite/Felt  
 
Youth Boys  
    E F C  
  1 6 1   Alexander Dahlstedt Sweden  
     
  2 4 2   Jan Anderegg Switzerland
     
  3 8 3   Marcel Waleska Germany  
 
Youth Girls  
     
  1 3 1   Annika Dellmann Germany  
     
  2 7 2   Karolína Jandová Czech Republic
     
  3 2 5   Martina Danner Austria  
 
Youth Boys / Matchplay  
     
  1 12 13   Maximilian Frech Germany  
     
  2 32 24   Pascal Zeller Germany  
     
  3 15 8   Kai Lödding Switzerland
 
Youth Girls / Matchplay  
     
  1 7 2   Karolína Jandová Czech Republic
     
  2 11 4   Yulia Korytina Russia  
     
  3 13 7   Elisabeth Brandt Sweden  
 
   
 
2014 - Youth World Championships, Lahti, Finland  Eternite/Felt  
 
Youth Boys  
    E F C  
  1 1 8   Sebastian Piekorz Germany  
     
  2 4 3   Manuel Szablikowski Germany  
     
  3 2 7   Marcel Waleska Germany  
 
Youth Girls  
     
  1 2 1   Jasmin Hansson Sweden  
     
  2 3 1   Annika Dellmann Germany  
     
  3 1 6   Lara Jehle Austria  
 
Youth Boys / Matchplay  
     
  1 13 5   Igor Pantelimonov Russia  
     
  2 9 20   Jan-Peter Lichtenberg Germany  
     
  3 4 3   Manuel Szablikowski Germany  
 
Youth Girls / Matchplay  
     
  1 3 1   Annika Dellmann Germany  
     
  2 13 11   Elisabeth Brandt Sweden  
     
  3 19 13   Laura Heckel Germany  
 
2015 - Youth European Championships, Ostrava, Czech Republic  Eternite  
 
Youth boys  
           
  1   Ondrej Skaloud Czech Republic
   
  2   Manuel Szablikowski Germany  
     
  3   Jan Anderegg Switzerland
 
Youth girls  
     
  1   Alena Doleželová Czech Republic
     
  2   Maike Haupt Germany  
     
  3   Sarah Schumacher Germany  
 
Youth boys / Matchplay  
     
  1   Benedikt Schwickert Germany  
     
  2   Fabian Spies Austria  
     
  3   Manuel Szablikowski Germany  
 
Youth girls / Matchplay  
     
  1   Maike Haupt Germany  
     
  2   Elisabeth Brandt Sweden  
     
  3   Sarah Schumacher Germany  
 
   
 
2016 - Youth World Championships, Bischofshofen, Austria  Eternite/Beton  
 
Youth Boys  
    E F C  
  1 9   1 Ondrej Skaloud Czech Republic
     
  2 2   5 James Lindström Sweden  
     
  3 4   5 Manuel Szablikowski Germany  
 
Youth Girls  
     
  1 2   1 Alena Dolezelova Czech Republic
     
  2 2   3 Sarah Schumacher Germany  
     
  3 1   7 Michaela Zwirlein Germany  
 
Youth Boys / Matchplay  
     
  1 9   1 Ondrej Skaloud Czech Republic
     
  2 7   8 Benedikt Schwickert Germany  
     
  3 4   5 Manuel Szablikowski Germany  
 
Youth Girls / Matchplay  
     
  1 2   3 Sarah Schumacher Germany  
     
  2 5   8 Jasmin Hansson Sweden  
     
  3 2   1 Alena Dolezelova Czech Republic
 
   
               
Uppdaterad: 22 MAR 2017 21:49 Skribent: Jens Bergström
Epost: This is a mailto link

For more info contact Bengt Svensson